Atkmodels.Com - Info atkmodels.com

atkmodels receives about 24,347 unique visitors and 228,860 (9.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $194.77/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $236,720.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank atkmodels.com is ranked number 21,264 in the world and 0.00529% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 88.85.78.252.
SEMrush

How popular is atkmodels.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
24,347
Monthly Unique Visitors:
730,410
Daily Pageviews:
228,860 (9.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
21,264 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00529% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.9%13.2%20278
Germany 15.7%12.6%4756
United Kingdom 8.4%14.1%6442
Russia 6.8%1.0%26356
India 6.5%4.1%28405
Italy 4.7%2.6%10892
Spain 4.1%6.4%9388
Japan 3.3%1.1%32014
Egypt 3.2%13.5%4164
Canada 3.0%2.3%14491
Cyprus 1.8%5.3%456
France 1.7%2.1%30753
Greece 1.6%2.2%9192
Austria 1.1%0.1%18227
Hungary 1.1%0.1%11521
Colombia 1.1%0.1%13641
Turkey 0.9%0.2%47514
Trinidad and Tobago 0.9%2.0%754

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
atkmodels.com
100.00%100.00%9.8

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
178
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush atkmodels.com
Domain:
  atkmodels.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is atkmodels.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  43
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3,614
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much atkmodels.com can earn?

Website Value:
$236,720.82
Daily Revenue:
$194.77
Monthly Revenue:
$5,843.10
Yearly Revenue:
$71,091.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is atkmodels.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.85.78.252
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 88.85.78.252

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does atkmodels.com load?

Average Load Time:
(792 ms) 81 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://atkmodels.com/blind.gif (expiration not specified)
http://grafix.***counter.com/counter/1/11/16/218109/0/ff/ff/00/00/ff/00/00/00/ff (expiration not specified)
http://grafix.***counter.com/counter/1/13/16/221261/0/99/99/99/ff/00/00/ff/ff/00 (expiration not specified)
http://graphics1.***tracker.com/amateur/small/TOPX/01_anim.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/ATK_Models3.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/ban/thm_exotics.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/ban/thm_galleria.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/ban/thm_hairy.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/ban/thm_premium.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/038736.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/058dd5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/059bb9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/07efa4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/0800da.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/09bdb7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/0c0ed3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/0d4fd9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/0e56f0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/10d3b1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/12d2e0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/151a3b.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/16e7ce.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/17736a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/19284f.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/1c86c1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/2186f6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/240ac1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/24a4e0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/24bdd2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/29f9d6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/2a6682.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/2c3ed6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/2e0d6d.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/305cca.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/3104e2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/324873.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/32f001.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/33bf56.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/35c7e2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/38091a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/38e7b0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/3bb7e1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/3c5031.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/40bf74.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/44f560.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/4c5c9b.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/568734.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/56ddb0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/5abd10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/5eaf22.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/6e0768.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/6ee24f.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/72d43b.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/813959.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/83fb51.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/8519a0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/88cbe9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/8903f6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/89a46d.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/8e2e35.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/8e656d.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/907a97.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/914bac.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/93ed3b.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/97c005.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/9b38ad.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/9cc561.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/9f35eb.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/a00652.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/a3078e.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/a65207.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/a6bf72.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/a7a2a8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/aa63ad.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/aa9441.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/ae4ee7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/af18d7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/af470d.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/b1a123.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/b1e726.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/b2ed6d.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/b35a93.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/bac29f.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/bcd6c6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/beb228.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/c09df3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/c0bc25.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/c17e93.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/c383b6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/ca2d28.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/ca9e07.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/cbe7b1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/d2a976.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/d4221a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/d50fed.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/db2772.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/deb61a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/df09e3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/e0c597.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/e6045c.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/ebc849.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/ecf3e7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/f0287c.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/f14f67.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/f1fe53.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/f2566d.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/fff016.jpg (expiration not specified)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

: : : : WELCOM…OF ATK : : : : renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
ATKingdom has…y recommended. and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
There are good…shoots now. and 4 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
ATK Natural & Hairy and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
BEST FREE SITES: and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
*** Girls in…tos and Videos and 124 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
E*** Teen Pictures and 335 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Every day we w…mazing models. renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
*** pictures…eens, amateurs and 11 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
TODAY'S ATK EXOTICS MODELS and 3 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Hairy Pussies Pics and 8 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Beautiful nake…hot *** girls and 6 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Premium Gallery 15 and 41 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
More E*** Galleries? renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
— Over 30 Million Members and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
***FriendFinder and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
*** *** ***s huge *** and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
OpensAmbonLarch and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
21/F and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Mountain View, California and 4 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/cgi-bin/atx/o…girlspics.com/">***y Girls Pics</a> and 333 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/cgi-bin/atx/o…hairydivas.com">Hairy ***</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/cgi-bin/atx/o…w.momshere.com" class="topz">Moms Here</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="dtr/link.php?g…ry/atk/9ca424/">Premium Gallery 15</a> and 41 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://***fr…=0&amp;show_city=1">***FriendFinder</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 90.8KiB (86% reduction).

Compressing http://atkmodels.com/ could save 90.8KiB (86% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 5.8KiB (11% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://graphics.pop6.com/ff***/featured/external/photos/ST/EnsTaJ1cSLbyBsSLe1KliLmg.jpg could save 977B (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://graphics.pop6.com/ff***/featured/external/photos/NP/MMnPSXCeLvnyHlcfRv1eSQ.jpg could save 910B (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://graphics.pop6.com/ff***/featured/external/photos/YL/XQYlHigC64xoI05buF00qw.jpg could save 901B (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/38e7b0.jpg could save 529B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/aa63ad.jpg could save 529B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/07efa4.jpg could save 526B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/8e2e35.jpg could save 523B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.atkmodels.com/ATK_Models3.gif could save 516B (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.atkmodels.com/thuminails/12d2e0.jpg could save 513B (9% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 10.7KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying http://atkmodels.com/ could save 10.7KiB (11% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to atkmodels.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 14:28:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX atkmodels.com 30
A 88.85.78.252 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1307301
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-11-22
Domain Age:
10 years 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain.com...
Registrant:
Domain Privacy Group
70 Blanchard Road
Burlington, MA 01803
US

Domain name: ATKMODELS.COM


Administrative Contact:
Privacy Group, Domain email
70 Blanchard Road
Burlington, MA 01803
US
+1.6027165339
Technical Contact:
Privacy Group, Domain email
70 Blanchard Road
Burlington, MA 01803
US
+1.6027165339


Registration Service Provider:
Dotster.com, email
+1.8004015250
This company may be contacted for domain login/passwords,
DNS/Nameserver changes, and general domain support questions.


Registrar of Record: Domain.com
Record last updated on 07-Aug-2012.
Record expires on 22-Nov-2013.
Record created on 22-Nov-2004.

Domain servers in listed order:
NS2.WEBAZILLA.COM
NS3.WEBAZILLA.COM
NS1.WEBAZILLA.COM


Domain status: clientTransferProhibited
clientUpdateProhibited


This domain's privacy is protected by domainprivacygroup.com. To reach the domain contacts, please go to http://www.domainprivacygroup.com and follow the instructions.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ATKMODELS.COM
Registrar: DOMAIN.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.domain.com
Referral URL: http://www.domain.com
Name Server: NS1.WEBAZILLA.COM
Name Server: NS2.WEBAZILLA.COM
Name Server: NS3.WEBAZILLA.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 07-aug-2012
Creation Date: 22-nov-2004
Expiration Date: 22-nov-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 29 Sep 2012 00:03:45 UTC <<<
Last update was 295 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
atkmodels.com widget